Aankomende wedstrijd

23Nov

Competitie Wedstrijd:

Noad 67-1--Jonge Spartaan 1

Aanvangtijd: 14.30

Uitslag:                                         

Programma deze week

 

 

 

Wedstrijdprogramma van v.v. De Jonge Spartaanen en de scheidsrechters

 
 
 

Type

 

 

Nr.

Thuis

Bezoekende

Tijd

Scheidsrechter

Uit-

Opmer-

 

Wedst

Dag

Datum

K.N.V.B

Vereniging

Vereniging

 

 

slag

king

 

 

 

 

 

 

Senioren 35+1

 

 

 

 

 

 

VR

22-n0v

 

Jonge Spartaan 35+1

 

VRIJ

 

VRIJ

 

 

 

VR

22-nov

 

Jonge Spartaan Rec VR1

 

VRIJ

 

VRIJ

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Senioren

 

 

 

 

 

Rijnm Cup

Di

19-nov

8

Jonge Spartaan VR1

Poortugaal VR1

VRIJ

 

VRIJ

verzet 11 dec 20.00

 

co

ZA

23-nov

18289

NOAD'67 1

Jonge Spartaan 1

14:30

D.A.I.v.d.Velde

 

KNVB

 

co

ZA

23-nov

22402

Jonge Spartaan 2

sv Poortugaal 3

12:00

O .Ben. Ali

 

KNVB

 

co

ZA

23-nov

43307

Jonge Spartaan 3

Nieuwenhoorn 3

14:30

T.Vroegindeweij

 

 

 

co

ZA

23-nov

45426

DVV09 4

Jonge Spartaan 4

14:30

 

 

 

 

co

ZA

23-nov

47140

Jonge Spartaan 5

OFB 2

14:30

G.Smits 

 

 

 

co

ZA

23-nov

62007

PKC '85 VE4

Jonge Spartaan VE1

14:30

 

 

 

 

co

ZA

23-nov

23379

Jonge Spartaan G1

Zinkw. Boys G1

11:00

J.J.F.Ponsen

 

KNVB

 

co

ZA

23-nov

27748

Jonge Spartaan VR1

Dauwend/Walcher/ZeelVR1

14:30

R.Luijendijk

 

 

 

co

ZA

23-nov

24524

Jonge Spartaan VR2

Botlek VR1

12:30

R.Luijendijk

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Junioren

 

 

 

 

 

Rijnm Cup

DO

21-nov

29

Jonge Spartaan JO17-1

Meeuwenplaat JO17-1

19:30

T.Vroegindeweij

 

 

 

Rijnm.Cup

DO

21-nov

10

NSVV MO15-1

Jonge Spartaan MO15-1

19.00

 

 

 

 

Rijnm Cup

WO

20-nov

29

Jonge Spartaan JO19-1

Poortugaal JO19-1

20.00

G.Smits

 

 

 

co

ZA

23-nov

36398

Rhoon JO19-1

Jonge Spartaan JO19-1

VRIJ

 

VRIJ

verzet naar 27 nov

 

co

ZA

23-nov

36162

Jonge Spartaan JO19-2

Flakkee JO19-1

14:30

M.Vroegindeweij

 

 

 

co

ZA

23-nov

36272

Stellendam JO19-1

Jonge Spartaan JO19-3

12:00

 

 

 

 

co

ZA

23-nov

27954

OVV JO17-1G

Jonge Spartaan JO17-1

13:15

 

 

 

 

co

ZA

23-nov

26371

SSS JO17-1

Jonge Spartaan JO17-2

09:50

 

 

 

 

co

ZA

23-nov

26608

Jonge Spartaan JO17-3

Brielle JO17-4G

12:30

T.Vroegindeweij

 

 

 

co

ZA

23-nov

52465

Jonge Spartaan MO17-1

Den Hoorn MO17-1

12:45

J.Oostenbrugge

 

 

 

co

ZA

23-nov

53064

Jonge Spartaan MO17-2

Binnenmaas MO17-1

10:45

G.Smits

 

 

 

co

ZA

23-nov

29652

Rhoon JO15-1

Jonge Spartaan JO15-1

11:00

 

 

 

 

co

ZA

23-nov

30307

Pernis JO15-1

Jonge Spartaan JO15-2

08.30

 

 

 

 

co

ZA

23-nov

29140

Jonge Spartaan JO15-3

Nieuwenhoorn JO15-3

10:30

P.Grootenboer

 

 

 

co

ZA

23-nov

49127

Jonge Spartaan MO15-1

SHO MO15-1

09:00

R.Vis

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Pupillen

 

 

 

 

 

co

ZA

23-nov

32071

Jonge Spartaan JO13-1

OVV JO13-1G

09:00

O.Boogaard

 

 

 

co

ZA

23-nov

32284

Nieuwenhoorn JO13-2

Jonge Spartaan JO13-2

10.00

 

 

 

 

co

ZA

23-nov

23095

FC Vlotbrug MO13-2

Jonge Spartaan MO13-1

10:00

 

 

 

 

co

ZA

23-nov

82799

Jonge Spartaan JO12-1

v.v. Hekelingen JO12-1

09:00

W.Foliant

 

 

 

co

ZA

23-nov

82753

Jonge Spartaan JO12-2

Spijkenisse JO12-1

10:30

L.Lodder

 

 

 

co

ZA

23-nov

82425

NSVV JO12-2

Jonge Spartaan JO12-3

09.30

 

 

 

 

co

ZA

23-nov

83858

Gravendeel JO11-2G

Jonge Spartaan JO11-1

08:30

 

 

 

 

co

ZA

23-nov

85112

Jonge Spartaan JO11-2

WFB JO11-1G

09:00

N.Bergen

 

 

 

 

ZA

23-nov

 

Jonge Spartaan JO11-3

 

VRIJ

 

VRIJ

 

 

co

ZA

23-nov

83393

WFB JO11-2G

Jonge Spartaan JO11-4M

08:45

 

 

 

 

co

ZA

23-nov

92741

Hekelingen JO10-2

Jonge Spartaan JO10-1

08:30

 

 

 

 

co

ZA

23-nov

87667

Herkingen/NTVV JO9-1

Jonge Spartaan JO9-1

10:00

 

 

 

 

co

ZA

23-nov

85785

Brielle JO9-3

Jonge Spartaan JO9-2

10:30

 

 

 

 

co

ZA

23-nov

86053

Jonge Spartaan JO9-3

SJO DBF JO9-1

09:00

Zelf

 

 

 

co

ZA

23-nov

88935

Jonge Spartaan JO8-1

Hellevoetsluis JO8-2

09:00

Zelf

 

 

 

co

ZA

23-nov

89541

OVV JO8-2

Jonge Spartaan JO8-2

08:30

 

 

 

 

 

ZA

23-nov

 

Jonge Spartaan JO7-1

 

VRIJ

 

VRIJ

 

 

 

ZA

23-nov

 

Jonge Spartaan JO7-2

 

VRIJ

 

VRIJ

 

 

 

ZA

23-nov

 

Jonge Spartaan JO7-3

 

VRIJ

 

VRIJ