Aankomende wedstrijd

08Dec

Competitie:

Gravendeel 1--Jonge Spartaan 1  

Aanvang:  14.30 uur.

uitslag:  3-0


 


 

Regioclubs

 

 

  Regio Goeree-Overflakkee   

                                                                                                                                                  
DBGC De Jonge Spartaan   Den Bommel   DVV '09  Fios   Flakkee     Herkingen 
             
                                                                      
Melissant NTVV OFB  SNS   Stellendam   WFB   
             
             

Regio Hoeksche Waard       

             
 Binnenmaas FC Goudswaardse Boys  GOZ  Heinenoord  NBSVV  NSVV  Oud Beijerland 
             
   
Piershil  s'Gravendeel  SHO  SSS Klaaswaal  Strijen  ZBVH  Zinkwegse Boys 
             
             

Regio Voorne-Putten       

             
Abbenbroek  Bernisse  Briele VV  Hekelingen  Helevoetsluis  Nieuwenhoorn  OHVV 
             
             
OVV  PFC  Rockanje  Simonshaven  Vierpolders  Vlotbrug FC  Zuidland 
             
             
Zwartewaal             
             
             

Regio Zeeland       

             
Arnemuiden  Breskens  Brouwershaven  Brusse Boys  Colijnplaatse Boys  Dauwendaele  DFS Burgh Haamstede 
             
             
Doesburg  Domburg  Duiveland  Goes  GPC Vlissingen  Heinkenszand  Kloetinge 
             
             
Krabbedijke  Kruiningen  NOAD '67 Oost Kapelle  Renesse  Rillandia Roburgoes
             
             
SDS  Serooskerke  SKNWK  Smerdiek  SPS SSV '65  SV MZC'11 
             
             
 Stavenisse SC Tholense Boys  Veere  VC Vlissingen  JVOS Vlissingen  Vosmeer  Walcheren 
             
             
WHS  WIK '57 Yerseke  Zeelandia  Zonnemaire    
             
             

Regio Brabant

       
             
Chrislandia  Dinteloord  DOSKO  FC Bergen  FSV  Halsteren  Klundert 
             
             
 Kogelvangers RKVV Roosendaal  BSC Roosendaal  SC Gastel  Steenbergen    
             
             

Overige Regio's

       
             
 AGE Alblasserdam  Alexandria '66  Barendrecht  Berkel CVV  Besiktas  Blankenburg 
             
             
 Blijdorp Bolnes  Botlek SC  BZC '95  Capelle  CKC  CVV Mercurius 
             
             
CWO  DEH Musschen  Deltasport  DHZ  Die Haghe  DOTO  DRL 
             
             
DWO  EDS  Egelantier Boys  Excelsior '20  Excelsior M  Excelsior P  Excelsior Rotterdam 
             
             
Feyenoord AV  Full Speed  GLZ Delfshaven  Hargasport  HBS  HBSS Hermes DSV 
             
             
 Hillegersberg  Hillesluis  HOV HVO  IFC  JHR  Jordan Boys 
             
             
KMD  Kocatepe  Leonidas  LMO  Lombardijen  Lyra  Maasstad Tediro 
             
             
Madese Boys  Maense  Monster  MSV '71  MVV '27  Neptunus  Nieuwdorp 
             
             
 NOC Kralingen Noorderkwartier  NSV '46  Ommoord  Oudemaas  Oudewater  Overmaas 
             
             
 PFC Piershil  PKC '85  Polanen  Poortugaal  PPSC  RDM 
             
             
 Rhoon Rijnm./Hoogvl. Sport  Rijsoord  RKDEO  Rozenburg  RVC '33  RVVH 
             
             
 s'Gravenzande SV Scheveningen  Schiebroek '94  SCO '63  SJZ  Slikkerveer  Smitshoek 
             
             
 Soccer Boys Spaland  Sparta  Spartaan '20  Spijkenisse  Spirit  SV Charlois
             
             
SVS   TOGR Transvalia ZW UDO  VDL Velo  VFC 
             
             
Victoria '04  Vitesse Delft  VOC  VVK  VVOR  Westlandia Xerxes DZB
             
             
Zestienhoven   Zuiderpark SC  Zwaluwen  Zwervers YVV de Zwervers CVV